Students

Kelsee Baranowski

Biology Graduate Student

Meridith Bartley

Statistics Graduate Student

Alexandre Blake

Biology Graduate Student

Victoria Bonnell

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Graduate Student

Venkateswararao Cherukuri

Electrical Engineering Graduate Student

Shubhada K Chothe

Pathobiology Graduate Student

Tae Jung Chung

Food Science Graduate Student

Kathleen Coleman

Materials Science Engineering Graduate Student

Hanareia Ehau-Taumaunu

Plant Pathology Graduate Student

Elizabeth Eisenhauer

Statistics Graduate Student - Hanks Lab

Kasey Foley

Communication Arts & Sciences Graduate Student

Sabahat Gazal

Pathobiology Graduate Student

Natalia Grube

Biology Graduate Student

Diego Hernandez

Anthropology Graduate Student

Margarita Hernandez

Anthropology Graduate Student

Chauncy Hinshaw

Plant Pathology & Environmental Microbiology Graduate Student

Henry (Chia Heng) Hsiung

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Graduate Student

Md Tariqul UIslam

Plant Pathology Graduate Student

Laura Jones

Graduate Student

Shelby Kilpatrick

Entomology Graduate Student

Rachel Krizek

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Graduate Student

Yuwei Li

Communications Arts and Sciences Graduate Student

Ping Yun Lyu

Pathobiology Grad Student

Parul Maheshwari

Physics Graduate Student - Reka Albert Lab

Jaime Manzano Alvarez

Entomology Graduate Student

Austin Mejia

Entomology Graduate Student

Avalon Miller

Plant Pathology Graduate Student

Manjari Mukherjee

Food Science Graudate Student

Justin Munro

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Graduate Student

McKayla Nicol

Pathobiology Graduate Student

Santosh Panthi

Pathobiology Graduate Student

Jaewoo Park

Statistics Graduate Student

Sayali Phadke

Statistics Graduate Student - Hunter Lab

Molly Rathbun

BMMB Graduate Student - Szpara Lab

Allyson Ray

Graduate Student - Grozinger Lab & Rasgon Lab

Bipin Rimal

Graduate Student - Patterson Lab

Kelly Rios

Graduate Student

Jordan Rozum

Physics Graduate Student - Albert Lab

Timothy Russell

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Graduate Student

Stephania Sandoval-Arango

Entomology Master's Student - Lopez-Uribe Lab

Sanam Sanei

Statistics Graduate Student - Bao Lab

Victoria Sharp

Biology Graduate Student - Medina Lab

Ben Sheng

Statistics Graduate Student -

Kathryn Stankiewicz

Biology Graduate Student - Baums Lab

Julia Stewart

Biologya Graduate Student - Medina Lab

Jamesa Stokes

Materials Science and Engineering Graduate Student - Wolfe Lab

Alexis Sullivan

Biology Graduate Student - Perry Lab

Sarah Sumner

Pathobiology Graduate Student

Ericka Surrett

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Graduate Student

Catherine Sutherland

Biochemistry & Molecular Biology Graduate Student

Hannah (Greenberg) Tiffin

Veterinarian Entomology Graduate Student - Machtinger Lab

Thu Tran

Graduate Student - Boni Lab

Carolyn Trietsch

Entomology Graduate Student - Deans Lab

Adam Walder

Statistics Graduate Student - Hanks Lab

Fhallon Ware-Gilmore

Graduate Student - McGraw Lab

Dhanushi Wijeyakulasuriya

Statistics Graduate Student - Hanks Lab

Nathan Wikle

Statistics Graduate Student - Hanks Lab

Runan Yan

Food Science Graduate Student - Kovac Lab

Fuhan Yang

Biology Graduate Student - Boni Lab

Sahar Zarmehri

Statistics Graduate Student - Hanks Lab

Amy Zhang

Statistics Graduate Student - Bao Lab

Alex Zhao

Statistics Graduate Student - Li Lab

Yanmengqian (Alison) Zhou

Communications Arts and Sciences Graduate Student - MacGeorge Lab